Délégués au Syndicat mixte forestier

Mise-à-jour : 12 octobre 2020

ANSOUIS

Délégué :

Géraud

DE SABRAN PONTEVES

Suppléant :

Patrice

CAPEAU

APT

Déléguée :

Laurence

GUIGOU

Suppléant :

Cédric

MAROS

AUBIGNAN

Délégué :

Gilles

CHARLES

Suppléante :

Hortense

HALLEREAU

AUREL

Délégué :

Francis

JOUVE

Suppléant :

Cyril

FALQUES

AVIGNON

Délégué :

Isabelle

PORTEFAIX

Suppléante :

Joanne

TEXTORIS

BEAUMES DE VENISE

Déléguée :

Suzanne

VAUTE

Suppléant :

Jean-François

XAVIER

BEAUMONT DE PERTUIS

Délégué :

Maxime

RENZO-NATTA

Suppléant :

Raoul

PONS

BEAUMONT DU VENTOUX

Délégué :

Frédéric

CHARRASSE

Suppléant :

Anthony

VEZINHET

BEDARRIDES

Délégué :

Laurent

MUS

Suppléant :

 Isabelle

DUCRY

BEDOIN

Délégué :

Gilles

BERNARD

Suppléant :

David

MALINGE

BLAUVAC

Délégué :

Ludovic

MAURIZOT

Suppléant :

Max

RASPAIL

BOLLENE

Délégué :

Jean-Yves

MARECHAL

Suppléant :

Joël

RACAMIER

BONNIEUX

Délégué :

Patrick

DEVAUX

Suppléante :

Nathalie

CLAIRAULT

BRANTES

Délégué :

Gérard

THELCIDE

Suppléant :

Pascal

AYME

BUISSON

Délégué :

Jean-Jacques

BLANC

Suppléant :

Marc

COUCHE

BUOUX

Délégué :

Michel

ROBBEN DUCLOUX

Suppléant :

Lionel

MORARD

CABRIERES D'AIGUES

Délégué :

Jérôme

BLANC

Suppléant :

Anthony

BREMOND

CABRIERES D'AVIGNON

Délégué :

Pierre

LABAN

Suppléant :

Jean-Philippe

HENRY

CADENET

Délégué :

Marcello

MANGANARO

Suppléant :

Bruno

VOREUX

CADEROUSSE

Déléguée :

Viviane

BECART

Suppléant :

Jean-Antoine

ESPINOSA

CAIRANNE

Délégué :

Roland

LIFFRAN

Suppléante :

Audrey

ARMAND

CAMARET SUR AIGUES

Délégué :

Hervé

AURIACH

Suppléant :

Raymond

KARASZI

CAROMB

Délégué :

Richard

BONNAVENTURE

Suppléant :

Marc

 BOULON

CARPENTRAS

Délégué :

Olivier

CEYTE

Suppléant :

Michel

BLANCHARD

CASENEUVE

Délégué :

Eric

MOLLET-GERVASONI

Suppléante :

Chantal

EXBRAYAT-DUMAS

CASTELLET

Délégué :

Jean-Paul

MANGEOT

Suppléant :

Jean-Michel

MANGEOT

CAUMONT SUR DURANCE

Délégué :

Benoît

DUFAY

Suppléante :

Isabelle

MARESCAUX

CAVAILLON

Délégué :

Gilles

DOCHE

Suppléante :

Isabelle

ROUX

CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE (CCPSMV)

Délégué CCPSMV :  

Etienne

 KLEIN

Suppléant CCPSMV :

Jean-Marc

GEREN

CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE

Délégué :

Robert

TUDELLA

Suppléant :

Salvador

TENZA

CHEVAL BLANC

Délégué :

Frédéric

PELLOUX

Suppléant :

Christophe

CALVIERE

CRILLON LE BRAVE

Déléguée :

Marguerite

EESES

Suppléant :

Gérard

BROCHIER

CUCURON

Délégué :

Alain

GARDON

Suppléant :

René

LAURENT

ENTRAIGUES SUR LA SORGUE

Déléguée :

Corinne

CRISTOFARO

Suppléant :

 Jean-Luc

BARCELLI

ENTRECHAUX   

Délégué :

Géry

KWITA

Suppléante :

France

FARON SOURCEAUX

FAUCON

Délégué :

Martial

FERNANDEZ

Suppléant :

Jérémy

NICOLET

FLASSAN

Délégué :

Laurent

BOUISSON

Suppléant :

Stéphane

JOUVE

FONTAINE DE VAUCLUSE (CCPSMV)

Délégué CCPSMV :  

Patrice

LEBLOND

Suppléant CCPSMV :

 Michel

 JACQUET

GARGAS

Déléguée

Patrick

LEGROS

Suppléant :

Jérôme

DAUMAS

GIGNAC

Délégué :

Guy

AUBERT

Suppléant :

Gilles

FERRAND

GIGONDAS

Délégué :

Jérôme

BOUDIER

Suppléant :

Thémis

SOUCHIERE

GORDES

Délégué :

Bernard

BIRRO

Suppléante :

Sylvie  

GAULIS

GOULT

Déléguée :

Elodie

DE TYMARY

Suppléant :

Francis

ROCHE

GRAMBOIS

Délégué :

Jean-Louis

GIARETTO

Suppléante :

Dominique

PALOMBO

GRILLON

Délégué :

Grégory

BERTHON

Suppléant :

Lionel

MARTINHO

ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (CCPSMV)

Délégué CCPSMV :  

Denis

SERRE

Suppléant CCPSMV :

Nicolas

 VALIENTE

JONQUERETTES

Délégué :

Gilbert

CHAZAL

Suppléante :

Dominique

MAIRE

JONQUIERES

Délégué :

Louis

BISCARRAT

Suppléante :

Sandrine

KLYZ

JOUCAS

Délégué :

Thibaud

RICHARD

Suppléant :

Laurent

QUEYTAN

LA BASTIDE DES JOURDANS

Délégué :

Florian

GALLIS

Suppléant :

Daniel

HERITIER

LA BASTIDONNE

Délégué :

Hugues

SERVIERE

Suppléant :

Vincent

MARTIN

LA MOTTE DU RHONE

Le Maire

Juan

GARCIA

Suppléant :

 

 

LA ROQUE ALRIC

Délégué :

José

LINHARES  

Suppléante :

Sylvia

CASADO ESCOBAR

LA ROQUE SUR PERNES

Délégué :

Alain

BUISSON

Suppléante :

Philippe

DELEBECQUE

LA TOUR D'AIGUES

Délégué :

Jean-François

LOVISOLO

Suppléant :

Gérard

RASTELLO

LACOSTE

Délégué :

Jean

SALVA

Suppléant :

Richard

GAUTIER

LAFARE

Délégué :

Pierre

BALLESTEROS

Suppléant :

Fréderic

HERLITZ

LAGARDE D’APT

Délégué :

Bruno

BONNET

Suppléante :

Martine

RAYNE

LAGARDE PAREOL

Délégué :

Fabrice

LEAUNE

Suppléant :

Jean-Claude

  LE GENTIL

LAGNES

Délégué :

Jacques

GRANGIER

Suppléant :

Michel

GRILLI

LAPALUD

Délégué :

Philippe

BOUCK

Suppléant :

Fabrice

AIOSA

LAURIS

Délégué :

Thierry

DERNIS

Suppléant :

Serge

VANNEYRE

LE BARROUX

Délégué :

Gilles

GRILLET

Suppléante :

Line

BERTHONNIER

LE BEAUCET

Déléguée :

Clara

PEDERSOLI

Suppléant :

Michel

BIGONZI

LE CRESTET

Délégué :

Alain

ANDRE

Suppléant :

Nicolas

ANDRE

LE PONTET

Délégué :

Pascal

SIMONDI

Suppléant :

Jacques

NARDI

LE THOR - CCPSMV

Déléguée CCPSMV :  

Christiane

DAVID-MATHIEU

Suppléante CCPSMV :

Estelle

SCHNEIDER

LES BEAUMETTES

Délégué :

Sylvain

LEREDDE

Suppléante :

Karine

STACHINO

LES TAILLADES

Délégué :

Guy

HONORAT

Suppléant :

Maxime

DAUPHIN

LIOUX

Délégué :

Francis

FARGE

Suppléant :

 Thierry

GARCIN

LORIOL DU COMTAT

Déléguée :

Sylvie

FLAMAND

Suppléant :

Antoine

ALARCOS

LOURMARIN

Délégué :

Joël

RAYMOND

Suppléant :

Roger

STACHINO

MALAUCENE

Déléguée :

Rosine

CARILLO-TRAMIER

Suppléant :

Michel

ROURRE

MALEMORT DU COMTAT

Délégué :

François

SALIGNON

Suppléant :

Abel

GRAS

MAUBEC

Délégué :

Jean-François

DUBOIS

Suppléant :

Jean-Louis

BOQUIS

MAZAN

Délégué :

Jean-Philippe

ACHARD

Suppléant :

Auguste

DURAND

MENERBES

Délégué :

Christian

RUFFINATTO

Suppléant :

Eric

ARIAS

MERINDOL

Déléguée :

 Achraf

BELHADJ ALI

Suppléante :

Nadine

PERIN

METHAMIS

Délégué :

Jean-Marc

AGUILERA

Suppléant :

Pierre

MOULIN

MIRABEAU

Délégué :

   

Suppléant :

Thomas

MONTAGNE

MODENE

Délégué :

   

Suppléant :

Norbert

LEPATRE

MONDRAGON

Déléguée :

Guy

MARCHAND

Suppléant :

Patrice

CHARLES

MONIEUX

Délégué :

Renaud

GABERT

Suppléant :

Yann

LE ROHELEC

MONTEUX

Déléguée :

Chantal

GONNET-OLIVI

Suppléante :

Annie

MILLET

MORIERES LES AVIGNON

Déléguée :

Jeanine

FAVRE SECOND

Suppléant :

Grégoire

SOUQUE

MORMOIRON

Délégué :

Julien

SANCHEZ

Suppléant :

Denis

CHANTREL

MORNAS

Délégué :

Georges

BARNOUIN

Suppléant :

Jean-Christian

MAYORDOME RETENAULT

MURS

Délégué :

Patrick

ACHARD

Suppléant :

Bruno

VAYSON DE PRADENNE

OPPEDE

Délégué :

Bruno

MARTOGLIIO

Suppléant :

Claude

ERMANI

ORANGE

Déléguée :

Michel

BOUYER

Suppléant :

Xavier

MARQUOT

PERNES LES FONTAINES

Délégué :

Christian

SOLLIER

Suppléante :

Aurélie

VERNHES

PERTUIS (Métropole Aix -Marseille-Provence)

Déléguée MAMP :

Bernard

 ALAMELLE

Suppléant MAMP :

Pierre

GENIN

PEYPIN D'AIGUES

Délégué :

Serge

CASSAN

Suppléant :

René

ARNIAUD

PIOLENC

Délégué :

Patrick

PICHON

Suppléante :

Céline

GASBARRE

PUGET SUR DURANCE

Délégué :

Antoine

HEIL

Suppléant :

Alain

LE DOUARON

PUYMERAS

Délégué :

Pierre

TARTENSON

Suppléant :

Olivier  

GIRARD

PUYVERT

Délégué :

Christophe

MOUREY

Suppléant :

Christophe

BARGOUT

RASTEAU

Délégué :

Jean-Luc

DIGONNET

Suppléant :

Didier

CHARAVIN

RICHERENCHES

Délégué :

Christian

ARNAUD

Suppléant :

Pascal

BERNARD

ROBION

Délégué :

Florian

MOLLIEX

Suppléant :

Marc

VALERO

ROUSSILLON

Délégué :

Alain

DEVAUX

Suppléant :

Lionel

TRIBOLLET

RUSTREL

Délégué :

Jean-Louis

ARMAND

Suppléant :

Daniel

JEAN

SABLET

Délégué :

Christian

BONFILS

Suppléant :

Patrick

IBANEY

SAIGNON

Délégué :

Christophe

SLEK

Suppléant :

Bernard

OLLIVIER

SAINT CHRISTOL D’ALBION

Délégué :

Serge

CAPDEGELLE

Suppléante :

Agnès

AUBERT

SAINT DIDIER

Délégué :

Jean-François

SAMIE

Suppléant :

Michel

RAYNAUD

SAINT-HIPPOLYTE LE GRAVEYRON

Délégué :

André

AIELLO

Suppléant :

Jean-François

MEDRAT

SAINT LEGER DU VENTOUX

Délégué :

Damien

MASSOT

Suppléante :

Odile

ROUX

SAINT MARCELLIN LES VAISON

Délégué :

Michel

ABELY

Suppléant :

Guillaume

DUTFOY

SAINT MARTIN DE CASTILLON

Délégué :

Emilien

DHAZE

Suppléant :

Jean-Fabien

DAROTTE

SAINT MARTIN DE LA BRASQUE

Délégué :

Laurent

LIAUTAUD

Suppléant :

Carlos

FERNANDEZ VALENCIA

SAINT PIERRE DE VASSOLS

Délégué :

Pascal

BOYER

Suppléant :

Laurant

BEZERT

SAINT ROMAIN EN VIENNOIS

Délégué :

Alain

TOURNIAYRE

Suppléant :

Pascal

VOLPILHAC

SAINT ROMAN DE MALEGARDE

Délégué :

Jean-Claude

BORDE

Suppléant :

Jean-François

BOISSIN

SAINT SATURNIN LES APT

Délégué :

Gilles

LANDRIEU

Suppléant :

Benjamin

MEUNIER

SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON

Délégué :

Alex

CACELI

Suppléante :

Josiane

COSTE

SAINT TRINIT

Déléguée :

Claire

MIRAS

Suppléante :

Emilie

CARBONNET

SAINTE CECILE LES VIGNES

Déléguée :

Virginie

JOUBREL

Suppléant :

Pascal

CROZET

SARRIANS

Délégué :

Stéphane

BOURRET

Suppléant :

Charles

TELL

SAULT

Délégué :

Jean-Pierre

 RANCHON

Suppléant :

Marcel

MILLOT

SAUMANE DE VAUCLUSE

Déléguée CCPSMV :  

Laurence

CHABAUD-GEVA

Suppléant CCPSMV :

Patrick

 SIMBOLOTTI

SAVOILLANS

Délégué :

Jean-Pierre

JOUCLA

Suppléant :

Thierry

THIBAUD

SEGURET

Délégué :

Thierry

BERNARCONI

Suppléant :

Patrice

PALAYER

SERIGNAN DU COMTAT

Délégué :

Eric

COLARD

Suppléant :

Marc

GABRIEL

SORGUES

Délégué :

Jean-François

LAPORTE

Suppléant :

Maxence

RAIMONT PLA

SUZETTE

Délégué :

José

PARDO

Suppléant :

Alain

BRES

TRAVAILLAN

Déléguée :

Marie-Christine

ANDRIEU

Suppléante :

Mireille

FARESSE

UCHAUX

Délégué :

Michel

COURTET

Suppléant :

Etienne

MOUTARDE

VACQUEYRAS

Déléguée :

Anne-Marie

ISAÏA

Suppléant :

Dorian

DUBUS

VAISON LA ROMAINE

Délégué :

Christophe

CAMP

Suppléant :

Xavier

MARIN

VALREAS

Déléguée :

Rosy

FERRIGNO

Suppléante :

Géraldine

CHAMBERT

VAUGINES

Délégué :

Bruno

MAURIZOT

Suppléante :

Frédérique

ANGELETTI

VEDENE

Délégué :

David

CORBIERE

Suppléante :

Anne

HALGAND

VELLERON

Délégué :

Karim

AKAR

Suppléant :

Thomas

GAUDION

VENASQUE

Délégué :

Thierry

DE CABISSOLE

Suppléant :

Bruno

RUEL

VIENS

Délégué :

François

CASTINEL

Suppléant :

Guillaume

DRUILHE

VILLARS

Délégué :

 

 

Suppléant :

Aurélien

POUCEL

VILLEDIEU

Délégué :

Claude

CELLIER

Suppléante :

Agnès

BRUNET

VILLELAURE

Délégué :

Jean-Louis

ROBERT

Suppléant :

Michel

CREST

VILLES SUR AUZON

Déléguée :

Suzy

MACHUROT

Suppléant :

Fabien

JEAN

VIOLES

Déléguée :

Florence

GOURLOT

Suppléant :

Pascal

COMBE

VITROLLES EN LUBERON

Délégué :

Alain

DE VILLEBONNE

Suppléant :

Mathias

DAVID