Délégués au Syndicat mixte forestier

Liste au 29 novembre 2018  

ANSOUIS

Délégué :

Norbert

BOURDOT

Suppléant :

Bernard

VITTORIO

APT

Déléguée :

Gaëlle

LETTERON

Suppléant :

Marcia

ESPINOSA

AUBIGNAN

Délégué :

Guy

REY

Suppléant :

Claude

PLEINDOUX

AUREL

Délégué :

Francis

JOUVE

Suppléant :

Alain

REYNIER

AVIGNON

Délégué :

Sébastien

GIORGIS

Suppléante :

Chantal

REZOUALI

BEAUMES DE VENISE

Déléguée :

Suzanne

VAUTE

Suppléant :

Jean-Noël

POTTAM

BEAUMONT DE PERTUIS

Délégué :

Philippe

AIELLO

Suppléant :

Xavier

ROUMANIE

BEAUMONT DU VENTOUX

Délégué :

Gilbert

RAYNE

Suppléant :

Alain

BREMOND

BEDARRIDES

Délégué :

Didier

MACHABERT

Suppléante :

Isabelle

DUCRY

BEDOIN

Délégué :

Luc

REYNARD

Suppléant :

Denis

FORT

BLAUVAC

Délégué :

Max

RASPAIL

Suppléant :

Frédéric

ORTOLAN

BOLLENE

Délégué :

Jean-Marie

VASSE

Suppléante :

Patricia

PECHOUX

BONNIEUX

Délégué :

Gino

MORELLO

SuppléantE :

Danièle

NEGRIN

BRANTES

Délégué :

Yves

BONNOT

Suppléant :

Michel

COULET

BUISSON

Délégué :

Alain

GAZARD

Suppléant :

Laurent

MOKRZYCKI

BUOUX

Délégué :

Marc

CHABAUD

Suppléant :

William

BAILLARD

CABRIERES D'AIGUES

Délégué :

Jérôme

BLANC

Suppléant :

Frédéric

GOUIRAND

CABRIERES D'AVIGNON

Délégué :

Yves

PROUVENC

Suppléant :

Christophe

MAUS

CADENET

Délégué :

Jean-Claude

DELAYE

Suppléant :

Elie

JAUMARY

CADEROUSSE

Déléguée :

Martine

FENOLL

Suppléant :

Laurent

GIRAL

CAIRANNE

Délégué :

Roland

LIFFRAN

Suppléante :

Evelyne

VILELA

CAMARET SUR AIGUES

Délégué :

Hervé

AURIACH

Suppléant :

Michel

LAGARDE

CAROMB

Délégué :

Jean-Claude

FREYCHET

Suppléant :

Daniel

FAVETIER

CARPENTRAS

Délégué :

Robert

ARNOUX

Suppléant :

Michel

BLANCHARD

CASENEUVE

Délégué :

Frédéric

BUSI

Suppléante :

Laurence

PONCHON

CASTELLET

Délégué :

Roger

ISNARD

Suppléant :

Guilhem

CHAUVET

CAUMONT SUR DURANCE

Délégué :

Joël

FOUILLER

Suppléante :

Joséphine

DANON

CAVAILLON

Déléguée :

Valérie

DELONNETTE-ROMANO

Suppléant :

Christian

ROUX

CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE (CCPSMV)

Délégué CCPSMV :

Michel

PELLISSIER

Suppléant CCPSMV :

Philippe

GEREN

CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE

Délégué :

Robert

TUDELLA

Suppléant :

Salvador

TENZA

CHEVAL BLANC

Délégué :

René

BEYSSIER

Suppléant :

Michel

FAUCHON

CRILLON LE BRAVE

Déléguée :

Elodie

DELEUZE

Suppléant :

Michel

BRIDELANCE

CUCURON

Délégué :

Alain

GARDON

Suppléant :

Jean

TENDEIRO

ENTRAIGUES

Déléguée :

Galina

PELLEGRINI

Suppléante :

Aurélie

NOUGUIER

ENTRECHAUX  

Délégué :

Max

AILLAUD

Suppléante :

Agnès

TOURNIAYRE

FAUCON

Délégué :

Olivier

LAURENT

Suppléant :

Mario

FERNANDEZ

FLASSAN

Délégué :

Laurent

BOUISSON

Suppléant :

Yannick

DAUBERTE

FONTAINE DE VAUCLUSE (CCPSMV)

Délégué CCPSMV :

Eddie

BAFFONI

Suppléant CCPSMV:

Roland

PASTOR

GARGAS

Déléguée

Ghislaine

LECOCQ

Suppléant :

Jérôme

DAUMAS

GIGNAC

Délégué :

Gilles

FERRAND

Suppléant :

Didier

FRANCECHINI

GIGONDAS

Délégué :

Michel

MEFFRE

Suppléant :

Claude

AMADIEU

GORDES

Déléguée :

Bertrand

MILLE

Suppléant :

Claude

RIPERT

GOULT

Délégué :

Gérard

CHABAUD

Suppléante :

Vanessa

ROSSI

GRAMBOIS

Délégué :

Jean-Pierre

CENDRON

Suppléant :

Henri

MARGAILLAN

GRILLON

Délégué :

Robert

UBASSY

Suppléante :

Mylène

POURRAZ

ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (CCPSMV)

Délégué CCPSMV :

Daniel

BELLET

Suppléant CCPSMV :

Annie

MEYNARD

JONQUERETTES

Délégué :

Christian

BASTON

Suppléant :

Dominique

MAIRE

JONQUIERES

Délégué :

Louis

BISCARRAT

Suppléant :

Claudine

MAFFRE

JOUCAS

Délégué :

Jean-Jacques

LAVAGNE

Suppléant :

Laurent

QUEYTAN

LA BASTIDE DES JOURDANS

Délégué :

Michel

RUFFINATTI

Suppléant :

Guy

ARNOUX

LA BASTIDONNE

Délégué :

Hugues

SERVIERE

Suppléant :

Jacques

DECUIGNIERES

LA MOTTE DU RHONE

Le Maire

Maurice

SABATIER

Suppléant :

 

 

LA ROQUE ALRIC

Délégué :

Francis

JULLIEN

Suppléant :

José

LINHARES

LA ROQUE SUR PERNES

Délégué :

Philippe

DELEBECQUE

Suppléante :

Isabelle

CHAPPOT DE LA  CHANONIE

LA TOUR D'AIGUES

Délégué :

Max

RATTO

Suppléant :

Jean-François

LOVISOLO

LACOSTE

Délégué :

Richard

GAUTIER

Suppléant :

Benoit

PITOT

LAFARE

Délégué :

Pierre

BALLESTEROS

Suppléant :

Fréderic

HERLITZ

LAGARDE D’APT

Le Maire

Elisabeth

MURAT

Suppléant :

 

 

LAGARDE PAREOL

Le Maire

Fabrice

LEAUNE

Suppléant :

 

 

LAGNES

Délégué :

Claude

SILVESTRE

Suppléant :

Jean-Pierre

LEROUX

LAPALUD

Déléguée :

Sophie

CHABANIS

Suppléant :

Henri

CARPENTRAS

LAURIS

Délégué :

 Jean  BRIEUSSEL

Suppléant :

Thierry

DERNIS

LE BARROUX

Délégué :

Hervé

CHAUVET

Suppléant :

Bruno

BATAILLER

LE BEAUCET

Délégué :

Benoit

PELATAN

Suppléant :

Michel

BIGONZI

LE CRESTET

Délégué :

Alain

ANDRE

Suppléant :

Nicolas

ANDRE

LE PONTET

Délégué :

Joris

HEBRARD

Suppléant :

Steve

SOLER

LE THOR - CCPSMV

Déléguée CCPSMV:

Christiane

DAVID

Suppléante CCPSMV:

Estelle

SCHNEIDER

LES BEAUMETTES

Délégué :

Sylvain

LEREDDE

Suppléant :

Léonce

DAUMAS

LES TAILLADES

Délégué :

Guy

HONORAT

Suppléante :

Marie-Claude

NOUGUIER

LIOUX

Délégué :

Francis

FARGE

Suppléant :

Thierry

GARCIN

LORIOL DU COMTAT

Délégué :

Antoine

ALARCOS

Suppléante :

Roselyne

MACARIO

LOURMARIN

Délégué :

Jacques

LAPEYRE

Suppléant :

Joël

RAYMOND

MALAUCENE

Délégué :

Rémi

BARTOCCI

Suppléant :

Stéphane

FONTIN

MALEMORT DU COMTAT

Délégué :

François

SALIGNON

Suppléant :

Abel

GRAS

MAUBEC

Déléguée :

Danielle

REYNAUD

Suppléant :

Mauricette

BILLARD

MAZAN

Délégué :

Jean-Pierre

BAUDELIER

Suppléante :

Sundy

THIEBAUT

MENERBES

Délégué :

Eric

ARIAS

Maire

Christian

RUFFINATTO

MERINDOL

Déléguée :

Jacqueline

COMBE

Suppléant :

Bruce

BREPSON

METHAMIS

Délégué :

Robert

HAMON

Suppléant :

Sylvain

BRIANCON

MIRABEAU

Délégué :

Thomas

MONTAGNE

Suppléant :

Bernard

LABBAYE

MODENE

Délégué :

Norbert

LEPATRE

Suppléante :

Emilie

ROUX

MONDRAGON

Déléguée :

Bruna

ROMANINI

Suppléant :

Jean-François

TRAMIER

MONIEUX

Délégué :

Alain

GABERT

Suppléant :

Marc

GIARDINI

MONTEUX

Délégué :

David

COURT

Suppléante :

Annie

MILLET

MORIERES LES AVIGNON

Délégué :

Jean-Charles

DUBOIS

Suppléant :

Jean-Luc

GENEGILLE

MORMOIRON

Délégué :

Patrick

CHAVADA

Suppléanet :

Isabelle

CHANTREL

MORNAS

Délégué :

Michel

CHAPOIN

Suppléant :

Jean-Robert

BONNET

MURS

Délégué :

Bruno

THERON

Suppléant :

Bruno

VAYSON DE PRADENNE

OPPEDE

Déléguée :

Laurence

BAGNOL

Suppléant :

Jean-Pierre

PAGES

ORANGE

Déléguée :

Catherine

GASPA

Suppléant :

Xavier

MARQOT

PERNES LES FONTAINES

Délégué :

Franck

RIMBERT

Suppléant :

Jean-Jacques

EXBRAYAT

PERTUIS (Agglo Pays d'Aix)

Déléguée Agglo Aix

Annie

AMMAROUCHE

Suppléant Agglo Aix :

Olivier

FREGEAC

PEYPIN D'AIGUES

Délégué :

Serge

CASSAN

Suppléant :

René

ARNIAUD

PIOLENC

Délégué :

Patrick

PICHON

Suppléant :

Michel

VIDAL

PUGET SUR DURANCE

Délégué :

Alain

SAGE

Suppléant :

André

CAPANNI

PUYMERAS

Délégué :

Jean-Louis

AUTRAN

Suppléant :

Marc

MOINIER

PUYVERT

Délégué :

Lucien

DORLET

Suppléante :

Sylvie

GREGOIRE

RASTEAU

Délégué :

Maurice

LEYRAUD

Suppléante :

Mireille

GONZALEZ

RICHERENCHES

Délégué :

Christian

ARNAUD

Suppléant :

Pascal

BERNARD

ROBION

Délégué :

Marc

VALERO

Suppléant :

Florian

MOLLIEX

ROUSSILLON

Délégué :

Jean-Louis

MALBEC

Suppléant :

Marc

JEAN

RUSTREL

Délégué :

Jean-Louis

ARMAND

Suppléante :

Ghislaine

PEY

SABLET

Délégué :

Joël

WATRIN

Suppléant :

Michel

ISNARD

SAIGNON

Délégué :

Jean-Pierre

BOYER

Suppléant :

Jean-Pierre

HAUCOURT

SAINT CHRISTOL D’ALBION

Délégué :

Serge

CAPDEGELLE

Suppléant :

Jean-Claude

BARBAN

SAINT DIDIER

Déléguée :

Michèle

SORBIER

Suppléant :

Jean-Paul

BALDACCHINO

SAINT-HIPPOLYTE LE GRAVEYRON

Délégué :

Jean-Marc

PONS

Suppléant :

Rémy

FALQUE

SAINT LEGER DU VENTOUX

Délégué :

Roland

BENOIT

Suppléant :

Lionel

BERNARD

SAINT MARCELLIN LES VAISON

Délégué :

Jean-Pierre

COUDERC

Suppléante :

Florence

DEVE

SAINT MARTIN DE CASTILLON

Délégué :

Jean-Marie

COLLIN

Suppléant :

Jean-François

BONTOUX

SAINT MARTIN DE LA BRASQUE

Délégué :

Jean-Louis

FELUGO

Suppléant :

Michel

LEROY

SAINT PIERRE DE VASSOLS

Déléguée :

Valérie

ROMAN-AUBERT

Suppléant :

Thierry

VILLAGE

SAINT ROMAIN EN VIENNOIS

Délégué :

Alain

TOURNIAYRE

Suppléant :

Alain

DAVID

SAINT ROMAN DE MALEGARDE

Délégué :

Jean-Claude

BORDE

Suppléant :

Jean-François

BOISSIN

SAINT SATURNIN LES APT

Délégué :

Pierre

PRAT

Suppléante :

Renée

TESTANIERE

SAINT SATURNIN LES AVIGNON

Délégué :

Pascal

HERMANN

Suppléant :

Serge

MALEN

SAINT TRINIT

Délégué :

Maurice

FORNO

Suppléante :

Isabelle

BISSON

SAINTE CECILE LES VIGNES

Délégué :

Fréderic

PENNE

Suppléant :

Jean-François

MAILLET

SARRIANS

Délégué de Sarrians

Patrice

FLAGEAT

Suppléant :

Alain

CARRETIER

SAULT

Délégué :

Jérôme

REYNARD

Suppléant :

Jean-Pierre

RANCHON

SAUMANE DE VAUCLUSE

Déléguée CCPSMV:

Monique

ETIENNE

Suppléante CCPSMV

Patricia

AYME-ALLEMAND

SAVOILLANS

Délégué :

Thierry

THIBAUD

Suppléant :

Jean-Pierre

JOUGLA

SEGURET

Délégué :

Brice

CRIQUILLION

Suppléant :

Patrice

LAGNEL

SERIGNAN DU COMTAT

Délégué :

Marc

GABRIEL

Suppléant :

Hervé

HARDY

SORGUES

Délégué :

Jean-François

LAPORTE

Suppléant :

Emilie

CASTILLON

SUZETTE

Délégué :

Alain

BRES

Suppléant :

Patricia

OLIVERO

TRAVAILLAN

Délégué :

René

MARTIN

Suppléant :

Daniel

MAYER

UCHAUX

Délégué :

Michel

COURTET

Suppléant :

Alain

BESUCCO

VACQUEYRAS

Délégué :

Philippe BOUTEILLER

Suppléant :

Pascal

CHASTAN

VAISON LA ROMAINE

Délégué :

 Serge

CHEVALIER

Suppléant :

Hervé

ARMAND

VALREAS

Déléguée :

Géraldine

CHAMBERT

Suppléante :

Virginie

AYME

VAUGINES

Déléguée :

Virginie

TOUSSAINT

Suppléant :

Mohamed

MALLEM

VEDENE

Déléguée :

Karine

DAVID

Suppléant :

Christian

DEFONTENEY

VELLERON

Délégué :

Michel

PONCE

Suppléant :

Guy

BANACHE

VENASQUE

Délégué :

Gaby

BEZERT

Suppléant :

Olivier

SAFON

VIENS

Délégué :

Daniel

RAVAUTE

Suppléant :

Mickael

POUTRAIN

VILLARS

Délégué :

Guy

JOUVE

Suppléant :

Guillaume

JEAN

VILLEDIEU

Délégué :

Claude

CELLIER

Suppléant :

Olivier

SAC-DELHOMME

VILLELAURE

Délégué :

Jean-Louis

ROBERT

Suppléant :

Michel

CREST

VILLES SUR AUZON

Déléguée :

Suzy

MACHUROT

Suppléant :

Bertrand

CROSET

VIOLES

Déléguée :

Florence

GOURLOT

Suppléant :

Alain

YVOZ

VITROLLES EN LUBERON

Délégué :

Christian

VACHIER-MOULIN

Suppléant :

Jean-Pierre

DHALLUIN